Canlı Sonuçlar - Kamu5 | Güncel HaberlerKamu5 | Güncel Haberler

26 Kasım 2020 - 03:54
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
İPT
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
İPT
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
0 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
İPT
Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23
0 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
İPT
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
0 - 0
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
İPT
Louisville City Louisville City
0 - 0
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
İPT
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
İPT
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
0 - 0
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
- : -
Al-Fujairah Al-Fujairah
17:00
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Hatta Hatta
20:00
Al-Ahli Dubai Al-Ahli Dubai
- : -
Ajman Ajman
20:00
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Ceara SC Ceara SC
1 - 1
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
21'
Coritiba Coritiba
0 - 1
Corinthians Corinthians
23'
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
1 - 0
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Nautico Nautico
0 - 0
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
ÇİN KUPASI
10:35
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
- : -
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
14:35
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
- : -
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Viborg Viborg
- : -
Silkeborg Silkeborg
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
Pyunik Pyunik
0 - 0
Gandzasar Gandzasar
13:30
FK Van FK Van
- : -
Shirak Shirak
17:00
FC Urartu FC Urartu
- : -
Alashkert Alashkert
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
3 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Bolivar Bolivar
2 - 1
Lanus Lanus
22'
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
23'
Fenix Fenix
0 - 1
Independiente Independiente
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:00
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
- : -
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
17:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
- : -
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
- : -
NorthEast United NorthEast United
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
2 - 3
CD Platense CD Platense
90'
UPNFM UPNFM
0 - 1
CD Marathon CD Marathon
04:00
Real Espana Real Espana
- : -
Real De Minas Real De Minas
05:00
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
- : -
CD Vida CD Vida
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
22:45
Barrow Barrow
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
İRAN 1. LİGİ
15:15
Shahr Khodrou Shahr Khodrou
- : -
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
15:50
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
- : -
Paykan Paykan
15:50
Traktor Sazi Tabriz Traktor Sazi Tabriz
- : -
Sepahan Sepahan
16:05
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
- : -
Persepolis Persepolis
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
21:00
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
- : -
Albacete Albacete
21:00
Leganes Leganes
- : -
Espanyol Espanyol
23:30
Almeria Almeria
- : -
Tenerife Tenerife
İTALYA KUPASI
16:00
Torino Torino
- : -
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
19:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
- : -
Genoa Genoa
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
0 - 0
Valur Valur
İPT
Grótta Grótta
0 - 0
Stjarnan Stjarnan
İPT
Breidablik Breidablik
0 - 0
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
İPT
Fjolnir Fjolnir
0 - 0
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
İPT
Fylkir Fylkir
0 - 0
Akranes Akranes
İPT
FH FH
0 - 0
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
KADINLAR AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI ELEMELERİ
14:00
Gürcistan (K) Gürcistan (K)
- : -
Malta (K) Malta (K)
20:00
Slovakya (K) Slovakya (K)
- : -
İzlanda (K) İzlanda (K)
22:00
Norveç (K) Norveç (K)
- : -
Faroe Adaları (K) Faroe Adaları (K)
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
17:30
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya
- : -
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
19:45
Al Ahli Al Ahli
- : -
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
19:45
Katar SC Katar SC
- : -
Al Arabi Al Arabi
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
14:00
Rigas FS Rigas FS
- : -
Riga FC Riga FC
14:00
Ventspils Ventspils
- : -
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
14:00
Valmiera Valmiera
- : -
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
14:00
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
- : -
Jelgava Jelgava
14:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
- : -
Tukums 2000 Tukums 2000
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Delfin Delfin
1 - 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
MS
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
0 - 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional
23'
Libertad Libertad
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
03:30
Internacional Internacional
- : -
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
90'
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
1 - 0
Venados FC Venados FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
04:00
Puebla Puebla
- : -
Leon Leon
06:05
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
- : -
Club America Club America
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
14:00
CSCA Buiucani CSCA Buiucani
- : -
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
17:00
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
- : -
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
18:00
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
- : -
Vojvodina Vojvodina
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
- : -
Aluminij Aluminij
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Colo Colo Colo Colo
0 - 2
Curico Unido Curico Unido
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
20:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
20:55
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
- : -
Feyenoord Feyenoord
20:55
Molde Molde
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
20:55
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
- : -
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
20:55
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
20:55
Braga Braga
- : -
Leicester City Leicester City
20:55
AA Gent AA Gent
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
20:55
LASK Linz LASK Linz
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
20:55
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
20:55
Karabağ Karabağ
- : -
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
20:55
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Celtic Celtic
20:55
AEK AEK
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
20:55
Lille Lille
- : -
Milan Milan
23:00
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
23:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
- : -
Roma Roma
23:00
Dundalk Dundalk
- : -
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
23:00
Nice Nice
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
23:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Omonia Omonia
23:00
Rangers FC Rangers FC
- : -
Benfica Benfica
23:00
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
- : -
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
23:00
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23:00
Standard Liege Standard Liege
- : -
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
23:00
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
- : -
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
23:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
- : -
PAOK PAOK
URUGUAY PRİMERA - INTERMEDİO
23:00
Rentistas Rentistas
- : -
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Aqaba Aqaba
- : -
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
19:30
Sahab Sahab
- : -
Al Sareeh Al Sareeh
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
13:00
BŞB Erzurumspor BŞB Erzurumspor
- : -
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
- : -
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
17:00
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
- : -
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
19:00
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
- : -
Manisa FK Manisa FK
21:00
Göztepe Göztepe
- : -
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 8 15 20
2 Fenerbahçe 9 8 20
3 Galatasaray 9 5 17
4 Gaziantep FK 9 2 14
5 Fatih Karagümrük 9 6 13
6 Başakşehir FK 9 1 13
7 Beşiktaş 8 -1 13
8 Konyaspor 8 4 12
9 Çaykur Rizespor 8 2 12
10 Kasımpaşa 9 1 12
11 Hatayspor 7 -2 12
12 Göztepe 8 5 11
13 Yeni Malatyaspor 8 -2 11
14 Sivasspor 8 -2 9
15 Trabzonspor 9 -4 9
16 Antalyaspor 9 -5 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 8 -4 8
18 Kayserispor 8 -6 7
19 Gençlerbirliği 8 -8 5
20 Denizlispor 8 -8 5
21 MKE Ankaragücü 7 -7 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 10 4 20
2 Adana Demirspor 9 11 18
3 Ankara Keçiörengücü 10 8 18
4 Tuzlaspor 9 3 18
5 İstanbulspor 9 8 17
6 Samsunspor 10 4 17
7 Giresunspor 9 1 15
8 Bursaspor 10 2 14
9 Balıkesirspor 10 -2 14
10 Altay 8 5 13
11 Akhisarspor 10 -4 13
12 Adanaspor 9 3 12
13 Ümraniyespor 10 -6 10
14 Bandırmaspor 10 -2 8
15 Boluspor 10 -4 7
16 Menemenspor 8 -6 6
17 Ankaraspor 9 -10 5
18 Eskişehirspor 10 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 11 26 31
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 10 15 21
4 24Erzincanspor 10 8 20
5 Uşak Spor 10 7 20
6 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
7 Sarıyer 9 5 16
8 Afjet Afyonspor 9 1 15
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Amed Sportif 10 -3 15
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Kocaelispor 9 -3 14
13 Ankara Demirspor 7 8 13
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 10 -5 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 11 -6 9
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Çorum FK 7 -2 7
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 7 -2 7
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 İnegölspor 9 -6 7
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 10 -8 6
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 10 -13 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 10 -10 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 10 -23 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 11 20 28
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 11 1 24
5 Van Spor 11 6 21
6 Serik Belediyespor 11 6 19
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Sakaryaspor 11 3 19
9 Kırklarelispor 10 6 16
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 11 3 16
11 Karacabey Belediyespor 11 3 15
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırşehir Belediyespor 10 1 15
15 1922 Konyaspor 11 7 14
16 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
17 Bodrumspor 11 2 12
18 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 10 0 12
19 Kastamonuspor 11 -6 12
20 Sivas Belediyespor 10 0 11
21 Mamak FK 10 -8 11
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Pendikspor 10 -1 10
24 Elazığspor 11 -4 10
25 Pazarspor 8 -5 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 8 -4 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 11 -30 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 10 17 23
2 Atletico Madrid 8 16 20
3 Villarreal 10 4 19
4 Real Madrid 9 5 17
5 Cadiz 10 -3 14
6 Granada 9 -4 14
7 Sevilla 8 3 13
8 Athletic Bilbao 9 2 12
9 Valencia 10 1 12
10 Elche 8 -1 12
11 Getafe 9 -1 12
12 Real Betis 10 -9 12
13 Barcelona 8 6 11
14 Osasuna 9 -1 11
15 Deportivo Alaves 10 -3 10
16 Eibar 10 -3 10
17 Valladolid 10 -5 9
18 Levante 9 -5 7
19 Huesca 10 -8 7
20 Celta Vigo 10 -11 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 8 16 19
2 Borussia Dortmund 8 13 18
3 Bayer Leverkusen 8 7 18
4 RB Leipzig 8 11 17
5 Union Berlin 8 10 15
6 Wolfsburg 8 4 14
7 Mönchengladbach 8 0 12
8 Stuttgart 8 4 11
9 Werder Bremen 8 0 11
10 Augsburg 8 -1 11
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 8 -2 11
12 Hoffenheim 8 -1 8
13 Hertha Berlin 8 -3 7
14 Freiburg 8 -10 6
15 Mainz 05 8 -11 4
16 Arminia Bielefeld 8 -12 4
17 Köln 8 -6 3
18 Schalke 04 8 -19 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 9 12 20
2 Liverpool 9 5 20
3 Chelsea 9 12 18
4 Leicester City 9 6 18
5 Southampton 9 4 17
6 Everton 9 3 16
7 Aston Villa 8 8 15
8 West Ham United 9 5 14
9 Wolverhampton 9 -1 14
10 Manchester United 8 -1 13
11 Crystal Palace 9 -1 13
12 Arsenal 9 -1 13
13 Manchester City 8 -1 12
14 Leeds United 9 -3 11
15 Newcastle United 9 -5 11
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 9 -2 9
17 Burnley 8 -8 5
18 Fulham 9 -9 4
19 West Bromwich 9 -12 3
20 Sheffield United 9 -11 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 8 11 20
2 Sassuolo 8 11 18
3 Roma 8 8 17
4 Inter 8 7 15
5 Napoli 7 9 15
6 Atalanta 8 4 14
7 Lazio 8 0 14
8 Juventus 7 8 13
9 Hellas Verona 8 3 12
10 Sampdoria 8 -1 10
11 Cagliari 8 -3 10
12 Bologna 8 -1 9
13 Spezia 8 -4 9
14 Benevento 8 -9 9
15 Fiorentina 8 -3 8
16 Udinese 8 -4 7
17 Parma 8 -8 6
18 Torino 8 -6 5
19 Genoa 8 -9 5
20 Crotone 8 -13 2