Canlı Sonuçlar - Kamu5 | Güncel HaberlerKamu5 | Güncel Haberler

5 Aralık 2020 - 20:29
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
Duisburg Duisburg
MS
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Lübeck Lübeck
MS
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
2 - 1
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
MS
Mannheim Mannheim
4 - 1
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
MS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Uerdingen Uerdingen
16:00
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
MS
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
St Pauli St Pauli
MS
Osnabrück Osnabrück
1 - 2
Karlsruher Karlsruher
MS
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
0 - 1
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Freiburg Freiburg
2 - 2
M'gladbach M'gladbach
MS
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
MS
FC Köln FC Köln
2 - 2
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
MS
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
20:30
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ERT
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
ERT
Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
0 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
ERT
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
ERT
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
ERT
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0 - 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
MS
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
5 - 1
SV Straelen SV Straelen
ERT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
MS
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1 - 1
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
ERT
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Elversberg Elversberg
ERT
Ulm Ulm
0 - 0
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
ERT
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
ERT
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
ERT
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
ERT
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
0 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
MS
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
1 - 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
ERT
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
0 - 0
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim
ERT
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
ERT
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
MS
Lippstadt Lippstadt
1 - 0
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
MS
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
3 - 1
FC Köln II FC Köln II
MS
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
0 - 1
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
MS
Bonner SC Bonner SC
3 - 3
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
ERT
FC Giessen FC Giessen
0 - 0
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Instituto Instituto
0 - 1
Almagro Almagro
23:10
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
- : -
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23:10
All Boys All Boys
- : -
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
23:10
Quilmes Quilmes
- : -
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
23:10
Club Atlecio Estudiantes Club Atlecio Estudiantes
- : -
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
23:10
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
- : -
Sarmiento Sarmiento
23:10
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
- : -
Alvarado Alvarado
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
1 - 1
Laçi Laçi
MS
Vllaznia Vllaznia
1 - 0
Bylis Bylis
81'
Teuta Teuta
0 - 0
Kastrioti Kastrioti
84'
Kukesi Kukesi
1 - 0
Apolonia Apolonia
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Dornbirn Dornbirn
0 - 0
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
22:25
FC Liefering FC Liefering
- : -
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
71'
Admira WM Admira WM
1 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
71'
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0 - 2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
71'
Altach Altach
0 - 3
St Polten St Polten
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:00
Keşla Keşla
- : -
Sebail Sebail
15:00
Sabah Sabah
- : -
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
BAE BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
MS
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
0 - 2
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
MS
Al-Ain Al-Ain
0 - 1
Ajman Ajman
83'
Al-Fujairah Al-Fujairah
0 - 1
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
83'
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
0 - 0
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
BELARUS KUPASI
85'
BATE BATE
4 - 2
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
2 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
20:30
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
- : -
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
22:45
Club Brugge Club Brugge
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
- : -
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
MS
Guabira Guabira
1 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 1
Tuzla City Tuzla City
69'
Velez Velez
2 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
BREZİLYA SERİE A
23:00
Santos Santos
- : -
Palmeiras Palmeiras
23:00
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
- : -
Flamengo Flamengo
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
2 - 3
Confiança Confiança
MS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Parana Parana
22:00
Juventude Juventude
- : -
Chapecoense Chapecoense
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
23:00
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
- : -
Ferroviario Ferroviario
23:00
Imperatriz Imperatriz
- : -
Manaus Manaus
23:00
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
- : -
Treze Treze
23:00
Vila Nova Vila Nova
- : -
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
23:00
Remo Remo
- : -
Paysandu Paysandu
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 0
Beroe Beroe
MS
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
1 - 2
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
US Biskra US Biskra
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
MS
JS Saoura JS Saoura
2 - 2
USM Alger USM Alger
MS
ES Setif ES Setif
1 - 1
RC Relizane RC Relizane
MS
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
1 - 0
WWA Tlemcen WWA Tlemcen
ERT
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda
ERT
MC Alger MC Alger
0 - 0
O Medéa O Medéa
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1 - 1
Pardubice Pardubice
MS
Opava Opava
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
MS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Pribram Pribram
20:30
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
- : -
Karvina Karvina
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
0 - 0
SK Lisen SK Lisen
MS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 1
FK Blansko FK Blansko
MS
Prostejov Prostejov
2 - 2
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
MS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
1 - 0
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
MS
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
MS
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1 - 1
Viborg Viborg
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vejle Vejle
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Olmedo Olmedo
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
MS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
23:15
Orense Orense
- : -
Delfin Delfin
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FK Van FK Van
0 - 1
FC Noah FC Noah
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
CR Khemis Zemamra CR Khemis Zemamra
0 - 2
Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane
DA
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
0 - 1
MCO Oujda MCO Oujda
21:30
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
- : -
Difaa El Jadida Difaa El Jadida
FRANSA LİGUE 1
71'
Rennes Rennes
0 - 1
Lens Lens
23:00
Montpellier Montpellier
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Troyes Troyes
2 - 1
Paris FC Paris FC
21:00
Sochaux Sochaux
- : -
Nancy Nancy
21:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
21:00
Caen Caen
- : -
Grenoble Grenoble
21:00
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
21:00
Toulouse Toulouse
- : -
Guingamp Guingamp
21:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
21:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
Amiens SC Amiens SC
21:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Penybont Penybont
6 - 0
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
MS
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
1 - 1
Bala Town Bala Town
MS
Barry Town Barry Town
6 - 3
Flint Town United Flint Town United
MS
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
1 - 1
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
ERT
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
0 - 0
The New Saints The New Saints
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
24'
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas
22:05
Iztapa Iztapa
- : -
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
1 - 1
JDR Stars JDR Stars
MS
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
2 - 1
Steenberg United Steenberg United
MS
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
1 - 0
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
MS
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
1 - 1
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Cape Town City Cape Town City
2 - 2
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
MS
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
65'
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
1 - 1
AmaZulu AmaZulu
21:15
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
- : -
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
5 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
DA
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Gimhae Gimhae
1 - 1
Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
İPT
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Chikhura Chikhura
İPT
FC Telavi FC Telavi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
İPT
Saburtalo Saburtalo
0 - 0
Samtredia Samtredia
İPT
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
0 - 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori
İPT
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
0 - 0
Merani Tiflis Merani Tiflis
MS
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 2
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
MS
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
1 - 0
Samtredia Samtredia
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
NK Osijek NK Osijek
1 - 0
Varazdin Varazdin
19:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
- : -
Sibenik Sibenik
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
NorthEast United NorthEast United
2 - 0
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3 - 2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
20:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
- : -
Willem II Willem II
22:00
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Twente Twente
23:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
MS
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
0 - 1
TOP Oss TOP Oss
MS
PSV II PSV II
1 - 1
Roda Roda
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
MS
Gillingham Gillingham
2 - 0
Swindon Town Swindon Town
MS
Sunderland Sunderland
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
MS
Rochdale Rochdale
0 - 2
Lincoln City Lincoln City
MS
Portsmouth Portsmouth
2 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
MS
Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
MS
Northampton Town Northampton Town
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
MS
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Blackpool Blackpool
MS
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
MS
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
1 - 2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
MS
Oxford United Oxford United
1 - 1
Hull City Hull City
MS
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
MS
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2 - 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
MS
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Walsall Walsall
MS
Newport County Newport County
2 - 1
Morecambe Morecambe
MS
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
5 - 3
Exeter City Exeter City
MS
Cambridge United Cambridge United
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
MS
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
3 - 3
Crawley Town Crawley Town
MS
Bradford City Bradford City
0 - 1
Carlisle United Carlisle United
MS
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
3 - 6
Port Vale Port Vale
MS
Barrow Barrow
0 - 1
Salford City Salford City
MS
Stevenage Stevenage
0 - 0
Southend United Southend United
MS
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
20:30
Colchester United Colchester United
- : -
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
18:00
Poole Town Poole Town
- : -
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
MS
Swindon Super Marine Swindon Super Marine
3 - 2
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
PS
Evesham Evesham
6 - 5
Bideford Bideford
MS
Moneyfields Moneyfields
1 - 5
Truro City Truro City
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Burnley Burnley
1 - 1
Everton Everton
MS
Manchester City Manchester City
2 - 0
Fulham Fulham
20:30
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
Manchester United Manchester United
23:00
Chelsea Chelsea
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Reading Reading
2 - 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
MS
Coventry City Coventry City
3 - 1
Rotherham United Rotherham United
MS
Swansea City Swansea City
2 - 0
Luton Town Luton Town
MS
Stoke City Stoke City
1 - 0
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
MS
Watford Watford
0 - 1
Cardiff City Cardiff City
MS
Millwall Millwall
0 - 1
Derby County Derby County
MS
Brentford Brentford
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
MS
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
MS
Preston North End Preston North End
2 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
MS
Norwich City Norwich City
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
MS
Bristol City Bristol City
0 - 1
Birmingham City Birmingham City
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
MS
Notts County Notts County
1 - 0
Woking Woking
MS
Torquay United Torquay United
3 - 1
Wrexham Wrexham
MS
Sutton United Sutton United
4 - 1
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
ERT
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Chesterfield Chesterfield
18:00
Altrincham Altrincham
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
MS
Barnet Barnet
0 - 0
Wealdstone Wealdstone
MS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
MS
Bromley Bromley
0 - 2
Stockport County Stockport County
MS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
0 - 1
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
İPT
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
7'
Weymouth Weymouth
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
York City York City
2 - 1
Chester Chester
MS
Boston United Boston United
0 - 2
Chorley Chorley
MS
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
0 - 2
St.Albans City St.Albans City
MS
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
2 - 0
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
MS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
1 - 2
Bath City Bath City
MS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
3 - 1
Dartford Dartford
18:00
Braintree Town Braintree Town
- : -
Oxford City Oxford City
MS
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 1
Chelmsford Chelmsford
MS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
2 - 2
Slough Town Slough Town
MS
Southport Southport
1 - 1
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
MS
Guiseley Guiseley
1 - 3
Brackley Town Brackley Town
MS
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
MS
Leamington Leamington
1 - 1
Gateshead Gateshead
MS
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
3 - 1
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
MS
Kettering Town Kettering Town
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
ERT
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
ERT
Darlington Darlington
0 - 0
Hereford Hereford
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Dumbarton Dumbarton
MS
Falkirk Falkirk
2 - 1
Peterhead Peterhead
MS
East Fife East Fife
2 - 0
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
18:00
Clyde Clyde
- : -
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
MS
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
1 - 2
Montrose Montrose
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
5 - 2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
MS
Stranraer Stranraer
2 - 2
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
MS
Elgin City Elgin City
1 - 0
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
MS
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
0 - 3
Queens Park Queens Park
MS
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
2 - 1
Brechin City Brechin City
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Hamilton Hamilton
1 - 0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
MS
St Mirren St Mirren
1 - 1
Aberdeen Aberdeen
MS
Motherwell Motherwell
0 - 3
Hibernian Hibernian
MS
Livingston Livingston
2 - 0
Dundee United Dundee United
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Ayr United Ayr United
MS
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Hearts Hearts
MS
Dundee Dundee
1 - 0
Arbroath Arbroath
MS
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
2 - 2
Dunfermline Dunfermline
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
MS
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
MS
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
6 - 0
Marino Marino
MS
Real Union Real Union
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo
MS
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
1 - 1
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
MS
Valencia B Valencia B
5 - 0
Levante B Levante B
71'
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0 - 0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
73'
Espanyol B Espanyol B
1 - 0
Cornella Cornella
68'
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
0 - 1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
73'
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
27'
Burgos Burgos
0 - 0
Numancia Numancia
27'
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
1 - 0
Socuellamos Socuellamos
27'
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Linense Linense
20:30
Laredo Laredo
- : -
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
21:00
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
- : -
Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid CF
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Levante Levante
3 - 0
Getafe Getafe
MS
Sevilla Sevilla
0 - 1
Real Madrid Real Madrid
20:30
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
23:00
Cadiz Cadiz
- : -
Barcelona Barcelona
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
MS
Ponferradina Ponferradina
0 - 0
Las Palmas Las Palmas
12'
Mirandes Mirandes
0 - 0
Lugo Lugo
22:30
Malaga Malaga
- : -
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
MS
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
42'
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
20:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
- : -
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
0 - 1
Gais Gais
MS
Sundsvall Sundsvall
0 - 1
IK Brage IK Brage
MS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
1 - 1
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
MS
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
Norrby Norrby
MS
Ljungskile Ljungskile
0 - 3
Degerfors Degerfors
MS
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
2 - 1
Öster Öster
MS
Trelleborg Trelleborg
2 - 4
Halmstad Halmstad
MS
Orgryte Orgryte
1 - 1
Umea Umea
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
20:15
Chiasso Chiasso
- : -
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
13'
Thun Thun
0 - 0
Winterthur Winterthur
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
St. Gallen St. Gallen
0 - 0
Vaduz Vaduz
22:30
Basel Basel
- : -
Servette Servette
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Spezia Spezia
1 - 2
Lazio Lazio
26'
Juventus Juventus
0 - 1
Torino Torino
22:45
Inter Inter
- : -
Bologna Bologna
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Lecce Lecce
2 - 2
Venezia Venezia
MS
Spal Spal
4 - 0
Pisa Pisa
MS
Salernitana Salernitana
1 - 0
Cittadella Cittadella
MS
Frosinone Frosinone
3 - 2
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
MS
Cremonese Cremonese
2 - 1
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
MS
Reggina Reggina
2 - 1
Brescia Brescia
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
AC Renate AC Renate
4 - 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
17:00
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
- : -
Livorno Livorno
MS
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
0 - 1
Cesena Cesena
MS
Matelica Matelica
1 - 3
Gubbio Gubbio
MS
Modena Modena
1 - 0
Fermana Fermana
MS
Paganese Paganese
0 - 1
Bari Bari
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
MS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
2 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
MS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
1 - 3
Imabari Imabari
MS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
3 - 2
Fukushima United Fukushima United
MS
Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II
1 - 0
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
MS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
MS
FC Gifu FC Gifu
0 - 2
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Patriotas Patriotas
2 - 3
Millonarios Millonarios
23:00
Once Caldas Once Caldas
- : -
Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
23:00
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
- : -
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
23:00
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
- : -
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
0 - 0
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
ERT
H&W Welders H&W Welders
0 - 0
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
ERT
Dergview Dergview
0 - 0
Queens University Queens University
ERT
Institute Institute
0 - 0
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
ERT
Loughgall Loughgall
0 - 0
Dundela FC Dundela FC
ERT
Ards Ards
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Portadown Portadown
0 - 0
Ballymena United Ballymena United
MS
Larne Larne
2 - 1
Glenavon Glenavon
MS
Crusaders Crusaders
2 - 0
Glentoran Glentoran
MS
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1 - 3
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
20:30
Linfield Linfield
- : -
Cliftonville Cliftonville
LİTVANYA A LYGA
İPT
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
İPT
Panevezys Panevezys
0 - 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
İPT
Suduva Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
3 - 0
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
71'
Diosgyor Diosgyor
1 - 3
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
21:30
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
- : -
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Borec Borec
0 - 2
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
MALTA 1. LİGİ
MS
Mosta Mosta
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
MS
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
0 - 3
Hibernians Hibernians
12'
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
0 - 1
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
13'
Sirens Sirens
0 - 0
Gzira United Gzira United
MISIR KUPASI
21:00
El Geish El Geish
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 0
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0 - 0
Matlock Town Matlock Town
ERT
Hyde United Hyde United
0 - 0
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
ERT
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
0 - 0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
ERT
Hyde United Hyde United
0 - 0
Scarborough Scarborough
ERT
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
0 - 0
Grantham Town Grantham Town
ERT
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
0 - 0
Whitby Whitby
ERT
Buxton Buxton
0 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
ERT
Basford United Basford United
0 - 0
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
ERT
South Shields South Shields
0 - 0
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
ERT
Ashton United Ashton United
0 - 0
Witton Albion Witton Albion
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
ERT
Skeid Skeid
0 - 0
Asker Asker
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
02:00
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
- : -
Guairena FC Guairena FC
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
22:00
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
- : -
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 2
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
MS
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 0
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
MS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
3 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
MS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 3
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
MS
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
MS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
MS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
1 - 1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 - 3
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
DA
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
22:00
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
- : -
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Feirense Feirense
2 - 0
Benfica B Benfica B
MS
Oliveirense Oliveirense
1 - 2
Arouca Arouca
29'
Vizela Vizela
0 - 0
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 0
Portimonense Portimonense
MS
Moreirense Moreirense
1 - 1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
21:00
Famalicao Famalicao
- : -
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
23:30
Porto Porto
- : -
Tondela Tondela
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
2 - 2
Botosani Botosani
22:30
Steaua Bükreş Steaua Bükreş
- : -
UTA Arad UTA Arad
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
7 - 0
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
MS
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
2 - 0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
MS
Shinnik Shinnik
2 - 3
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
MS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 2
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
MS
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
MS
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
4 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
1 - 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
MS
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
0 - 2
Baltika Baltika
MS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3 - 1
Chertanovo Chertanovo
MS
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
0 - 1
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
MS
Fakel Fakel
1 - 1
FK Chayka FK Chayka
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
MS
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
5 - 1
Tambov Tambov
69'
Zenit Zenit
4 - 0
Ural S.O Ural S.O
69'
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vojvodina Vojvodina
1 - 0
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
MS
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
1 - 0
Cukaricki Cukaricki
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Hougang United Hougang United
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
MS
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
2 - 4
Garena Young Lions Garena Young Lions
MS
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
5 - 2
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
MS
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
1 - 1
Geylang United Geylang United
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Komarno Komarno
0 - 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
MS
Puchov Puchov
1 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
MS
FK Kosice FK Kosice
0 - 1
Poprad Poprad
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
2 - 6
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
MS
Nitra Nitra
1 - 1
Senica Senica
MS
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Zilina Zilina
MS
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
2 - 2
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
69'
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Trencin Trencin
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Domzale Domzale
1 - 1
Koper Koper
70'
Aluminij Aluminij
1 - 2
Mura Mura
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dhamk Dhamk
4 - 3
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
MS
Al Baten Al Baten
1 - 1
Al Taawon Al Taawon
MS
Al Faysali Al Faysali
1 - 1
Al Ain Al Ain
SÜPER LİG
MS
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
2 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
MS
Göztepe Göztepe
1 - 1
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
MS
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
2 - 0
BŞB Erzurumspor BŞB Erzurumspor
MS
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
67'
Galatasaray Galatasaray
2 - 0
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
ERT
Magallanes Magallanes
0 - 0
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
MS
U. San Felipe U. San Felipe
2 - 0
Barnechea Barnechea
MS
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
5 - 0
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
23:00
Huachipato Huachipato
- : -
Colo Colo Colo Colo
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Giresunspor Giresunspor
2 - 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
ERT
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
0 - 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor
MS
Menemenspor Menemenspor
1 - 1
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
MS
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
1 - 0
Altay Altay
ERT
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
0 - 0
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
ERT
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
0 - 0
Tataouine Tataouine
ERT
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
0 - 0
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
ERT
US Monastir US Monastir
0 - 0
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
ERT
Rejiche Rejiche
0 - 0
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
ERT
AS Slimane AS Slimane
0 - 0
ES Sahel ES Sahel
ERT
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
0 - 0
Club Africain Club Africain
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1 - 1
Inhulets Inhulets
MS
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 1
Minai Minai
20:30
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
- : -
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
1 - 0
Aqaba Aqaba
DA
FC Ma'an FC Ma'an
0 - 2
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Atromitos Atromitos
2 - 2
Aris Aris
20:30
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 9 16 23
2 Galatasaray 10 9 20
3 Fenerbahçe 10 7 20
4 Beşiktaş 10 3 19
5 Gaziantep FK 10 2 15
6 Kasımpaşa 11 0 15
7 Fatih Karagümrük 10 6 14
8 Göztepe 9 6 14
9 Başakşehir FK 10 1 14
10 Konyaspor 9 3 12
11 Çaykur Rizespor 9 -2 12
12 Yeni Malatyaspor 9 -2 12
13 Hatayspor 7 -2 12
14 Trabzonspor 10 -3 12
15 Antalyaspor 10 -5 10
16 Sivasspor 9 -3 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 9 -4 9
18 Kayserispor 9 -6 8
19 Denizlispor 9 -8 6
20 Gençlerbirliği 9 -10 5
21 MKE Ankaragücü 8 -8 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 11 6 23
2 Ankara Keçiörengücü 11 9 21
3 Tuzlaspor 11 3 21
4 Samsunspor 11 6 20
5 Adana Demirspor 10 10 18
6 İstanbulspor 11 6 18
7 Altay 10 7 17
8 Giresunspor 11 1 17
9 Bursaspor 12 -2 14
10 Balıkesirspor 11 -3 14
11 Akhisarspor 11 -5 13
12 Ümraniyespor 12 -6 13
13 Adanaspor 9 3 12
14 Menemenspor 10 -3 12
15 Bandırmaspor 11 -1 11
16 Ankaraspor 11 -10 8
17 Boluspor 10 -4 7
18 Eskişehirspor 11 -17 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 13 33 37
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 12 11 24
4 Uşak Spor 12 10 24
5 24Erzincanspor 11 8 21
6 Sarıyer 11 8 20
7 Amed Sportif 12 -1 19
8 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Ankara Demirspor 9 10 17
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Kocaelispor 10 0 17
13 Afjet Afyonspor 11 0 16
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 11 -2 12
15 Kahramanmaraşspor 9 -4 10
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Ergene Velimeşe 12 -6 10
18 Hacettepe Spor 12 -8 9
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Çorum FK 9 -3 8
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 İnegölspor 10 -8 7
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 11 -15 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 12 -16 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 12 -28 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 13 22 31
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 13 -2 27
5 Van Spor 13 7 25
6 Sakaryaspor 12 5 22
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Serik Belediyespor 13 6 21
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 13 6 21
10 Kırşehir Belediyespor 12 6 21
11 Etimesgut Belediyespor 13 3 19
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 12 7 18
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Kırklarelispor 12 6 18
17 1922 Konyaspor 13 5 17
18 Pazarspor 10 2 16
19 Bodrumspor 13 4 15
20 Sivas Belediyespor 12 0 14
21 Kastamonuspor 13 -9 12
22 Mamak FK 12 -15 11
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Pendikspor 12 -4 10
25 Elazığspor 12 -7 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 10 -9 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 13 -33 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 11 17 24
2 Atletico Madrid 9 17 23
3 Villarreal 11 4 20
4 Real Madrid 10 4 17
5 Sevilla 9 4 16
6 Cadiz 11 -3 15
7 Barcelona 9 10 14
8 Granada 10 -6 14
9 Athletic Bilbao 11 0 13
10 Elche 9 -1 13
11 Getafe 10 -1 13
12 Eibar 11 -1 13
13 Deportivo Alaves 11 -2 13
14 Celta Vigo 12 -7 13
15 Valencia 11 0 12
16 Real Betis 11 -11 12
17 Osasuna 10 -5 11
18 Valladolid 11 -5 10
19 Levante 10 -5 8
20 Huesca 11 -9 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 9 18 22
2 RB Leipzig 9 12 20
3 Bayer Leverkusen 9 7 19
4 Borussia Dortmund 9 12 18
5 Wolfsburg 9 6 17
6 Union Berlin 10 8 16
7 Mönchengladbach 9 3 15
8 Augsburg 9 -1 12
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 9 -2 12
10 Stuttgart 9 2 11
11 Hertha Berlin 10 -1 11
12 Werder Bremen 9 -2 11
13 Hoffenheim 9 -1 9
14 Freiburg 9 -10 7
15 Köln 9 -5 6
16 Mainz 05 9 -11 5
17 Arminia Bielefeld 9 -13 4
18 Schalke 04 9 -22 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 10 12 21
2 Liverpool 10 5 21
3 Chelsea 10 12 19
4 Leicester City 10 5 18
5 West Ham United 10 6 17
6 Southampton 10 3 17
7 Wolverhampton 10 0 17
8 Everton 10 2 16
9 Manchester United 9 0 16
10 Aston Villa 9 7 15
11 Manchester City 9 4 15
12 Leeds United 10 -2 14
13 Newcastle United 10 -3 14
14 Arsenal 10 -2 13
15 Crystal Palace 10 -3 13
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 10 -2 10
17 Fulham 10 -8 7
18 West Bromwich 10 -11 6
19 Burnley 9 -13 5
20 Sheffield United 10 -12 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 9 13 23
2 Inter 9 10 18
3 Sassuolo 9 8 18
4 Juventus 9 11 17
5 Napoli 9 10 17
6 Roma 9 4 17
7 Hellas Verona 9 5 15
8 Atalanta 9 2 14
9 Lazio 9 -2 14
10 Bologna 9 0 12
11 Sampdoria 9 -1 11
12 Cagliari 9 -3 11
13 Udinese 9 -2 10
14 Spezia 9 -4 10
15 Benevento 9 -9 10
16 Parma 9 -7 9
17 Fiorentina 9 -5 8
18 Torino 9 -6 6
19 Genoa 9 -10 5
20 Crotone 9 -14 2